Ahnenliste ab der 11. Generarion

 

 

11. Generation

 

 

 

1024.11 Meyer, Johann Conrad

* um 1663 ev Schwarzenholz  + nach 1720 ev Völklingen

1025.11 Brück, Burg, Brück, Margaretha

* um 1665 ev Völklingen  + vor 1720 ev        

 

1026.11 Fey, Fey, Claudius,

* um 1660 ev   +  Unbekannt

1027.11 Breinig, Brein Brings Breinges Feyin, Breinig, Johanna

* um 1663 ev Wehrden  + nach 1707 ev Unbekannt

 

1032.11 Karrenbauer, Karrenbauer, Valentin

* um 1664 ev   + nach 1721        

1033.11 Biel, Biel, Anna

* um 1670   + vor 1700        

 

1034.11 Klein, Klein, Johann Paul

* 01.03.1683 ev Wehrden,

1035.11 Truntzler, Truntzler, Anna Gertrud

* 20.03.1686 ev Wehrden,

 

1052.11 Maas, Maass Massen, Maas, Dietrich,

*  Freudenburg  + um 1730        

1053.11 Reinert, Reinert, Anna Maria

*  Merten  + nach 1731        

 

1054.11 Schneider, Schneider, Ludwig,

+ nach 1738        

1055.11 Museler, Museler, Susanne

* 1691 ev  + nach 1731 ev        

 

1078.11 Speicher, Speicher, Peter

* um 1709 ev Püttlingen  +13.03.1757 ev Rockershausen

1079.11 Welsch, Welsch, Katharina

* um 1721 ev  + 09.04.1754 ev Rockershausen

 

1080.11 Knauber, Knauber, Nikolaus

* um 1700        

1081.11 Ziegler, Ziegler, Anna

* um 1700 ev  + 16.09.1732 ev Eiweiler

 

1084.11 Türk, Türck Dürck, Türk, Sebastian,

* 1689 ev Rittenhofen  + 30.11.1733 ev Rittenhofen

1085.11 Meyer, Meyer, Margaretha

* 1698 ev Güchenbach  + 16.11.1780 ev Rittenhofen

 

1086.11 Feld, Feld, Johann Nikolaus

* um 1680 Güchenbach

1087.11 Ehrhard, Ehrhard, Anna Christina

* um 1685  + 23.07.1725 Niedersalbach

 

1248.11 Wieland, Wieland, Johann Rupert,

* um 1645 ev - Biebelsheim  + 04.12.1693 ev - Traisen

1249.11 N.N.(W), Anna Barbara

* um 1644  + 19.11.1693 ev - Norheim

 

1250.11 Moll, Moll, Hanß Martin,

+ 15.12.1711 ev - Fürfeld,

1251.11 N.N.(W), Anna Margaretha

+ 20.05.1722 ev - Fürfeld,

 

1252.11 Jung, Jung, Martin

* um 1670        

1253.11 N.N.(W),

 

1254.11 Bernig, Bernig, Johann Bernhard

+  Fürfeld

1255.11 Mann, Mann, Maria Elisabeth

+ um 1685 Fürfeld

 

1276.11 Dorschheimer, Dorschheimer, Johann Philipp

+ vor 1732 Neuenbamberg

1277.11 N.N.(W),

 

1278.11 Germanus, Germann, Johann Peter, Der jüngere

* 1679 ev Diefenthal, + 23.07.1750 ev Tiefenthal

1279.11 Adam, Adam, Anna Catharina

* err. 10.03.1694 ev Fürfeld  + 31.01.1744 ev Diefenthal

 

1280.11 Holzheuer, Holzheuer, Matthias

* um 1637 ev Groß Germersleben  + 17.09.1719 ev Dedeleben

1281.11 Germer, Germer, Florine

* um 1655 ev Dedeleben

 

1282.11 Bette, Bette, Carol (Carl)

* um 1650 ev Derenburg  + 17.05.1715 ev Derenburg,

1283.11 Marcks, Maria Catharina

* um 1665 ev Derenburg

 

1292.11 Funcke, Funke, Andreas Ernst

~ 04.04.1681 ev Derenburg  + 25.11.1716 ev Derenburg

1293.11 Tacke?, N.N.(W)

+ 01.02.1722 ev Derenburg

 

1310.11 Wissel, Wissel, Heinrich

+ 11.03.1741 ev Derenburg

1311.11 Wägener, Emerantia

+ 03.05.1746 ev Derenburg

 

1632.11 Weiß, Weiss, Johann Georg,

* 1668 U Heinersdorf / Franken + 1723 Wieseth        

1633.11 Kalteisen, Kalteisen, Maria

* 16.07.1686 ev Lölldorf  + 15.06.1760 ev Lölldorf

 

1634.11 Zeyer, Zeyer, Zeiher, Seyer, Sei(h)er, Johann Georg,

+ nach 1715 ev        

1635.11 Schaba, Maria Sybilla

+ nach 1715 ev        

 

1640.11 Schmidt, Schmidt, Andreas

1641.11 Ertzinger, Ertzinger, Maria

 

1644.11 Häffelin, Heffele, Johannes, Bürger,

+ nach 1732 ev        

1645.11 N.N., Catharina

 

1646.11 Hausenmeyer, Johann Martin

+ vor 1732        

1647.11 N.N.(W),

 

1652.11 Jepsens, Michel

* 02.12.1663 ev Terkelsböl, + 20.02.1722 ev Terkelsböl

1653.11 Laßes, Gundra

 

1654.11 Hansen, Gaaskier, Hans

1655.11 N.N.(W),

 

1728.11 Hanssen, Peter,

* 1627 ev Kragholm  + 02.10.1692 ev Kragholm

1729.11 N.N.(W),

 

1736.11 Petersen, Jiß,

* 1661 ev Ranmark  + 01.10.1730 ev Ranmark

1737.11 Lassens, Dorthe

* 1668 ev Ranmark  + 15.08.1738 ev Ranmark

 

1738.11 Jepsen, Andres,

+ 26.04.1721 ev Flensburg,

1739.11 Jessens, Marin

* 1665  + 31.07.1711 ev Rosgaard

 

1740.11 Hanssen, Jacob,

* 1663  + 12.04.1730 ev Brarup

1741.11 Jepsens, Anna

* 1663 ev  + 22.08.1724 ev Brarup

 

1742.11 Harboe, Christian,

* 1673 ev  + 10.01.1767 ev Brarup

1743.11 Meyers, Sophie Cathrin

* 07.06.1689 ev Brarup  + 03.02.1748 ev Brarup

 

1752.11 Kallsen, Hans,

1753.11 N.N., Margaretha

 

1754.11 Kühler, Heinrich

1755.11 N.N., Leonora

 

1756.11 Lorentzen, Peter,

+ nach 06.06.1736 ev        

1757.11 Nissens, Agnes Hedwig

* 1671  + 12.07.1734 ev Wees

 

1760.11 Claussen, Lucas,

* um 1665 ev Ringsberg  + 11.08.1749 ev Ringsberg

1761.11 Aßmußens, Engeburg

* 1667 ev  + 21.12.1730 ev Ringsberg

 

1762.11 Schwennsen, Christian,

* 1671 ev Ringsberg  + 12.05.1734 ev Ringsberg

1763.11 Jeppens, Anna

* 20.02.1681 ev Ringsberg  + nach 1720 ev        

 

1764.11 Asmussen, Jacob,

* 1671 ev Ringsberg  + 22.06.1749 ev Ringsberg

1765.11 Diderichs, Kistin

* 08.07.1688 ev Ulstrup  + 06.10.1741 ev Ringsberg

 

1766.11 Jürgensen, Christian,

* 1665 ev  + 05.05.1735 ev Ringsberg

1767.11 Lassens, Kistin

* 1669 ev  + 08.06.1739 ev Ringsberg

 

1768.11 Andresen, Asmus,

* 1665 ev  + 26.11.1719 ev Rüde

1769.11 Anderssens, Hedewig

* 1663 ev  + 11.11.1723 ev Rüde

 

1772.11 Jenßen, Brogmus, Hanß,

* 03.10.1687 ev Brarup   + 26.10.1752 ev Rüde

1773.11 Peters, Hedewig

* 18.08.1691 ev Rüde  + 04.01.1753 ev Rüde

 

1774.11 Lück, Jenssen, Christian,

* 1687 ev  + 20.12.1752 ev Bockholm (Schausende)

1775.11 N.N., Anna Dorothea

* 1697 ev  + 24.01.1756 ev Bockholm (Schausende)

 

12. Generation

 

2048.12 Meyer, Meyer, Johann Conrad,

* um 1635 ev Schwarzenholz  + um 1687 ev        

2049.12 Riegel, Barbara

* um 1638 ev Wallerfangen  + nach 1694 ev Schwarzenholz

 

2064.12 Karrenbauer, Geisbauer, Karrenbauer, Franz

* um 1630  + vor 1675        

2065.12 Franz, Franz, Apollonia

* um 1630  + nach 1664        

 

2068.12 Klein, Klein, Valentin

* um 1658  + nach 1693        

2069.12 N.N.(W), Kleinin, Anna Catharina

* um 1660  + nach 1693        

 

2070.12 Truntzler, Truntzler, Johann Jacob

* um 1655        

2071.12 Kurtz, Kurtz, Anna Barbara

* um 1661        

 

2104.12 Maass, Maass Massen, Maas, Philipp

*  Freudenburg  + 16.05.1688 ev Freudenburg

2105.12 N.N.(W), Barbara

+ vor 1694        

 

2108.12 Schneider, Schneider, Johann Nikolaus

* um 1654  + nach 1729        

2109.12 Löw, Löw, Anna Katharina

+ vor 1729        

 

2110.12 Museler, Mosel Musell, Museler, Johann Wilhelm,

+ vor 1721        

2111.12 Engeler, Engeler, Anna

+ nach 1721        

 

2156.12 Speicher, Speicher, Leonhard,

* 20.09.1679 ev Püttlingen, + 19.10.1742 ev Püttlingen

2157.12 Karrenbauer, Anna Angela Luxemburger, Karrenbauer, Anna Angela

* um 1680 ev   + 28.11.1755 ev Püttlingen

 

2158.12 Welsch, Welsch, Mathias

2159.12 Ornung, Ornung, Anna

 

2168.12 Türk, Türck Dürck, Türk, Hans Jacob,

* um 1650 ev   + 25.07.1719 ev Rittenhofen

2169.12 N.N.(W), Türkin, Catharina

* um 1655  + 18.03.1720 ev Rittenhofen

 

2170.12 Meyer, Meyer, Johann Peter,

* 25.06.1672 ev Schwarzenholz  + 26.01.1751 ev Güchenbach

2171.12 Schneider, Schneider, Margaretha

* um 1670 ev Überhofen  + 02.03.1741 ev Güchenbach

 

2172.12 Feld, Velten, Feld, Hans,

* um 1656 ev Güchenbach  + 06.04.1736 ev        

2173.12 Schneider, Schneider, Anna Margaretha

* um 1648 ev Klein Blittersdorf  + 26.01.1729 ev Güchenbach

 

2508.12 Bernig, Bernig, Johann

2509.12 N.N.(W),

 

2510.12 Mann, Mann, Cornelius,

* err. 1646  + 27.11.1720 ev Fürfeld

2511.12 Kest, Kest, Anna Eva

 

2556.12 Germann, Germann, Hanß Peter, Der Ältere,

* err. 1646 ev   + 02.09.1729 ev Tiefenthal

2557.12 N.N.(W), Anna Clara

+ vor 00.10.1708        

 

2558.12 Adam, Adam, Antoni,

+ 04.03.1705 ev  

2559.12 N.N.(W), Magdalena

* err. 1658   + 25.02.1732 ev Diefenthal

 

2560.12 Holzheuer, Holzheuer, Matthias

* vor 1595  + nach 1637 Groß Germersleben

2561.12 N.N.(W),

 

2562.12 Germer, Germer, Daniel

* um 1620 ev Dedeleben,

2563.12 N.N., Dorothea

 

2564.12 Bette, Bette, Carol (Carl),

* um 1625 ev Derenburg  + 04.03.1697 ev Derenburg,

2565.12 Kratzenstein, Kratzenstein, Margaretha

* 21.09.1614 ev Wernigerode  + vor 1669 ev Derenburg

 

2584.12 Funke, Funke, Hanß Jürgen

* um 1655  + nach 1681 ev        

2585.12 N.N.(W),

 

3264.12 Weiss, Weiss, Adam

*  ev Heinersdorf / Franken

3265.12 N.N., N.N.

 

3266.12 Kalteisen, Kalteisen, Thomas

*   

3267.12 Masenberger, Masenberger, Rosina

*        

 

3280.12 Schmidt, Schmidt, Georg Michael

3281.12 N.N.,

 

3282.12 Ertzinger, Ertzinger, Hans

3283.12 N.N.,

 

3304.12 Wippels, Jep

* um 1627 ev  + 09.11.1700 ev 73 Jahre Terkelsböl

3305.12 N.N.(W),

 

3456.12 Petersen, Hanß,

* um 1600 ev  + 28.03.1680 ev 80 Jahre Kragholm

3457.12 N.N.(W),

 

3472.12 Epsen, Jipsen, Peter,

* um 1629 ev   + 21.05.1710 ev Ranmark

3473.12 N.N., Ellien

* um 1647 ev  + um 1701 ev Ranmark

 

3474.12 Petersen, Laß,

* um 1630 ev  + 05.09.1721 ev 91 Jahre Ranmark

3475.12 N.N.(W),

 

3480.12 Hanssen, Hanß

* um 1633 ev  + 01.01.1699 ev 66 Jahre Brarup

3481.12 N.N.(W),

 

3486.12 Meyer, Meyer, Christian, Schullehrer

* um 1666 ev Brarup  + 15.05.1695 ev 29 Jahre Brarup

3487.12 Jensens, Cathrin

 

3520.12 Petersen, Kisbye, Claus,

* um 1630 ev  + 20.03.1708 ev Ringsberg

3521.12 N.N., Ellien

* um 1634 ev   + 10.03.1702 ev Ringsberg

 

3524.12 Erichsen, Schwenne,

* 1636 ev  + 29.05.1718 ev Ringsberg

3525.12 N.N., Margreth

* um 1634 ev   + 27.07.1714 ev Ringsberg

 

3528.12 Josten, Asmus,

* um 1636 ev   +04.06.1695 ev 59 Jahre Ringsberg

3529.12 N.N., Marin

* um 1635 ev   + 13.02.1718 ev 83 Jahre Ringsberg

 

3530.12 Hanssen, Diderich,

* um 1646 ev   + 09.05.1700 ev 54 Jahre Ulstrup

3531.12 Andersens, Anna

* um 1653 ev   + 21.12.1721 ev 68 Jahre Ulstrup

 

3544.12 Philipsen, Jenß,

* um 1652 ev   + 05.10.1733 ev 81 Jahre Brarup

3545.12 Hansens, Anna

+ vor 1695 ev        

 

3546.12 Petersen, Peter,

* um 1650 ev  + 12.01.1722 ev 72 Jahre Rüde

3547.12 N.N., Anna

* um 1649 ev   + 28.05.1733 ev 84 Jahre Rüde

 

13. Generation

 

4096.13 Meyer, Meyer, Hans Wolfgang,

* um 1600 Schwarzenholz  + nach 1672        

4097.13 Weisgerber, Maria Margaretha

* um 1600  + nach 1672        

 

4128.13 Geisbauer, Karrenbauer, Hans Michael

* um 1600 ev Püttlingen

4129.13 Franz, Franz, Sinn

* 1602 ev Köllertal (Region)

 

4130.13 Franz, Franz, Philipp

* um 1595  + vor 1633        

4131.13 Sorg, Sorg, Maria

* um 1600   + nach 1667 ev        

 

4142.13 Kurtz, Kurtz, Hans Peter

* um 1638 ev        

4143.13 Brück, Brück, Engel

* um 1640 ev        

 

4208.13 Maass, Maass Massen, Maas, Nikolaus

+ vor 1645 ev        

4209.13 Funcken, Luzia

+ nach 1660 ev        

 

4216.13 Schneider, Schneider, Hanswolf

4217.13 N.N.(W),

 

4218.13 Löw, Löw, Georg

4219.13 Junk, N.N.

 

4220.13 Museler, Mosel Musell, Museler, Jacob

* um 1601 ev   + 30.09.1689 ev Leidingen

4221.13 Heisel, Heisel, Barbara

*  ev Waldweistroff  + 02.11.1683 ev Leidingen

 

4312.13 Speicher, Speicher, Peter,

* um 1660 ev Püttlingen  + 1716        

4313.13 Kiefer, Kiefer, Margarethe

*  ev Püttlingen  +D 09.12.1727 ev Bous

 

4314.13 Lützenburger, Karrenbauer, Lützenburger, Lorenz

* um 1656  + 1719 ev Fürstenhausen, B 18.01.1719 ev Völklingen

4315.13 Karrenbauer, Karrenbauer, Anna Gertraud

* um 1660 ev Püttlingen

 

4336.13 Türk, Türck Dürck, Türk, Heinrich

* um 1620  + vor 1684 ev        

4337.13 N.N.(W), Türkin, Margaretha

* um 1625 ev  + vor 1693        

 

2048.12 Meyer, Meyer, Johann Conrad,

* um 1635 ev Schwarzenholz  + um 1687 ev        

2049.12 Riegel, Barbara

* um 1638 ev Wallerfangen  + nach 1694 ev Schwarzenholz

gleiche Vorfahren siehe Ahnennummer!

 

4344.13 Velten, Feld, Peter

* um 1609 ev   + um 1684 ev        

4345.13 N.N.(W), Veltenin, Ottilia

* um 1610 ev        

 

4346.13 Schneider, Schneider, Nikolaus

* um 1620        

4347.13 N.N.(W), Schneiderin,

* um 1620        

 

5020.13 Mann, Mann, Niclas

* gesch. 1620        

5021.13 N.N.(W)

 

5120.13 Holzheuer, Holzheuer, Hennig

* vor 1548   + vor 1595 Twieflingen

5121.13 N.N., Gesa

 

5128.13 Bette, Bette, Hans,

* um 1605 Dedeleben  + 27.07.1682 Derenburg

5129.13 N.N., Margaretha

* um 1605   = 20.05.1677 Derenburg

 

5130.13 Kratzenstein, Kratzenstein, Matthias,

* um 1577 Wernigerode, = 16.01.1643 Wernigerode

5131.13 N.N.(W),

 

6528.13 Weiss

6529.13

 

6972.13 Meyer, Meyer, Friedrich,

* um 1618 ev   + 12.01.1688 ev 70 Jahre Brarup

6973.13 N.N., Sophie Hedewig

+ 1703 ev Brarup

 

7060.13 Asmussen, Hans,

* um 1616 ev   + 17.04.1703 ev Ulstrup

7061.13 N.N.(W),

 

7088.13 Petersen, Schwennsen, Philip

* vor 1632 ev        

7089.13 Hansen, Christina

  

14. Generation

 

8192.14 Meyer, Meyer, Conrad Genannt Kunz,

* um 1560 Schwarzenholz  + vor 1622        

8193.14 Blass, Gertrud

* um 1560 Kurhof  Heusweiler  + vor 1629 Schwarzenholz

 

8194.14 Weisgerber, Weisgerber, Johann

* um 1575 Schwarzenholz  + 1629 Schwarzenholz

8195.14 Dietsch, Dietsch, Katharina

* um 1575 Bous  + 1635 Schwarzenholz

 

8258.14 Franz, Franz, Cuntz,

* um 1570 Völklingen

8259.14 N.N.(W), Franzin, Juliana

* um 1580 Völklingen  + vor 1630        

 

8260.14 Franz, Franz, Barthel

* um 1575 Völklingen

8261.14 N.N.(W), Franzin, Margarethe

* um 1575 Völklingen

 

8262.14 Sorg, Sorg, Gladen

* um 1570 Geislautern  + vor 00.05.1637        

8263.14 N.N.(W), Sorgin, Elsen

* um 1570 Geislautern  + vor 00.05.1637        

 

8284.14 Kurtz, Kurtz, Konrad,

* um 1600 Wehrden  + 29.06.1697 Völklingen

8285.14 N.N.(W), Kurtzin, Catharina

* um 1600        

 

8416.14 Massen, Maass Massen, Maas, Philipp

+ nach 1589        

8417.14 Ketteren, Margaretha

 

8432.14 Schneider, Maass Massen, Schneider, Hans Wolffen

8433.14 N.N.(W), Johannethen

 

8624.14 Lützenburger, Speicher, Lützenburger, Michael

* um 1625 Völklingen  + um 1668        

8625.14 Speicher, Speicher, Margarethe

* um 1628 Püttlingen  + nach 1680 Püttlingen

 

8628.14 Lützenburger, Lützenburger, Kaspar

* um 1635 Völklingen  + vor 1694        

8629.14 N.N.(W), Magdalena

 

2064.12 Karrenbauer, Geisbauer, Karrenbauer, Franz

* um 1630   + vor 1675        

2065.12 Franz, Franz, Apollonia

* um 1630  + nach 1664        

gleiche Vorfahren siehe Ahnennummer!

 

8688.14 Veltens, Velten, Feld, Hansen Jacob

* um 1570  + vor 1621        

8689.14 N.N.(W), Veltensin, N.N.

* um 1590        

 

10240.14 Holzheuer, Holzheuer, Hans,

* um 1520  + vor 1591 Twieflingen

10241.14 N.N.(W), Gesa

 

10256.14 Bette, Bette, Andreas

* um 1580 Derenburg  + vor 1677 Derenburg

10257.14 N.N.(W),

 

10260.14 Kratzenstein, Kratzenstein, Andreas,

* 1548 Nöschenrode  + 13.10.1630 Wernigerode

10261.14 N.N.(W),, Bürgertochter

 

13056.14 Weiss

13057.14

 

13058.14 Bross, Bross, Leonhard

13059.14 N.N.,

 

15. Generation

 

16384.15 Meyer, Meyer, Nicolaus,

* um 1527 Schwarzenholz

16385.15 N.N.(W), Barbara

+ nach 1611        

 

16386.15 Blassen, Blass, Jacob,

* um 1526 Kurhof  Heusweiler  + vor 1607 Kurhof  Heusweiler

16387.15 N.N.(W), Mergen

* um 1530  + vor 1607 Kurhof  Heusweiler

 

16516.15 Hamann, Hamann, Franz

* um 1540 Völklingen  + vor 1607 Völklingen

16517.15 N.N.(W), Franzin, N.N.

* um 1540        

 

16516.15 Hamann, Hamann, Franz

* um 1540 Völklingen  + vor 1607 Völklingen

16517.15 N.N.(W), Franzin, N.N.

* um 1540        

gleiche Vorfahren siehe Ahnennummer!

 

16524.15 Sorg, Sorg, Andreas

* um 1545 Geislautern

16525.15 N.N.(W), Sorgin, N.N.

 

16568.15 Kurtz, Kurtz, Caspar

* um 1575 Wehrden  + 1636 Wehrden

16569.15 Rücken, Catharina

* um 1580        

 

16832.15 Maß, Maass Massen, Maas, Klein

16833.15 N.N.(W),

 

17248.15 Lützenburger, Lützenburger, Hans,

+ vor 1672        

17249.15 Schuh, Schuh, Dorothea

 

17250.15 Speicher, Speicher, Johann

* um 1600 Püttlingen

17251.15 Altmeyer, Altmeyer, Kett

*  Völklingen  + nach 1661        

 

17248.15 Lützenburger, Lützenburger, Hans,

+ vor 1672        

17249.15 Schuh, Schuh, Dorothea

 

17376.15 Veltens, Feld, Hans,

* um 1540  + vor 1605        

17377.15 N.N.(W), Veltensin, Mergen

* um 1540        

 

20512.15 Bette, Bette, Andreas

* um 1550 Derenburg  + nach 1588 Derenburg

20513.15 N.N.(W),

 

20520.15 Kratzenstein, Kratzenstein, Lorenz

* 1515 Nöschenrode  + vor 05.11.1595 Nöschenrode

20521.15 N.N.(W),

 

16. Generation

 

32772.16 Blassen, Blass, Hans,

32773.16 N.N.(W),

 

33048.16 Sorg, Sorg, Hanns

* um 1520 Geislautern

33049.16 N.N.(W), Sorgin,

* um 1520        

 

33136.16 Kurtz, Kurtz, Endreß

* 1535 Wehrden  + nach 1622        

33137.16 Peden, Anna

* um 1540        

 

33138.16 Rücken, Nickel,

* um 1560 Geislautern

33139.16 N.N.(W), Rückerin, Christine

* um 1560 Geislautern

 

34496.16 Lützenburger, Lützenburger, Merten

* um 1550 Völklingen  + um 1625        

34497.16 N.N.(W), Heybel

* um 1560        

 

34498.16 Schuh, Schuh, Hanß

34499.16 N.N.(W),

 

34500.16 Speicher, Speicher, Jacob

34501.16 Unbehend, Unbehend, Katharina

*  Völklingen

 

34502.16 Altmeyer, Altmeyer, Nickel

+ vor 26.04.1628        

34503.16 Groß, Groß, Katharina

+ um 1622        

 

34752.16 Veltens, Feld, Veltin

* um 1490 Güchenbach

34753.16 N.N.(W), Veltensin,

* um 1490 Köllertal (Region)

 

41024.16 Bette, Bette, Andreas

* um 1505 Derenburg  + nach 1550 Derenburg

41025.16 N.N.(W)

  

17. Generation

 

66272.17 Kurtz, Kurtz, Hans,

* um 1510 Wehrden  + nach 1572        

66273.17 N.N.(W), Kurtzin,

* um 1510 Wehrden

 

66274.17 Peden, Hans

* um 1520 Walpershofen  + vor 1622        

66275.17 N.N.(W), Pedenin,

* um 1520 Walpershofen

 

68992.17 Lützenburger, Lützenburger, Jacob,

* um 1530 Völklingen

68993.17 Sienen, N.N.(W) ,

* um 1530 Wehrden

 

 

69000.17 Speicher, Speicher, Nikolaus ,

+ vor 1590        

69001.17 N.N.(W),

 

69002.17 Unbehend, Unbehend, Nickel,

* um 1530 Völklingen, + vor 1584 Völklingen

69003.17 Unbehend, Unbehend, Annen  

* Völklingen, + nach 11.03.1608        

 

69004.17 Welters, Welters, Heinz  

69005.17 Schmidt, Schmidt, Anna

 

69006.17 Großhans, Chun Altmeyer  

* um 1550, + vor 1612        

69007.17 Dietschen, Margarethe

*  Fürstenhausen

    

18. Generation

 

137986.18 Sienen, Endres

* um 1510 Wehrden

137987.18 N.N.(W),

 

138000.18 Speicher, Speicher, Philipp  

138001.18 N.N.(W),

 

138004.18 Unbehend, Unbehend, Niklas, Der Ältere

* um 1490 Völklingen

138005.18 N.N.(W),

 

138014.18 N.N.(M),

138015.18 Dietschen, Henchen

  

19. Generation

 

276000.19 Spicher  von, Speicher, Johanne  

276001.19 N.N.(W),

 

 

 

 

020089